College Showcase Schedule:
Fields are differentiated by color. To ease in finding your team’s specific schedule, please press Ctrl F on your keyboard and search your team name.
Home team is listed first and shall wear dark uniforms.
Friday-January 26 |
||
Field | Time | Teams |
ASP Turf #1 | 4:00 PM – 5:25 PM | WSC 99G Orange V Denver Kickers U19 Red |
5:30 PM – 6:55 PM | WSC 03G Orange V Denver Kickers U15 | |
7:00 PM – 8:25 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 03G Select V FC Boulder 03 girls elite | |
8:30 PM – 9:55 PM | FC Boulder 01G Elite V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 01G Select | |
ASP Turf #2 | 4:00 PM – 5:25 PM | Azul U18 Girls V Colorado Hawks BOOM |
5:30 PM – 6:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 02G Select V Colorado Storm North 02G Select | |
7:00 PM – 8:25 PM | WSC 02G Orange V Rush Azul 01G | |
8:30 PM – 9:55 PM | Real CO Edge 99B Select V Storm North 00B Select | |
ASP Turf #3 | 4:00 PM – 5:25 PM | FC Boulder 00B Academy V Real CO Edge 00B Select |
5:30 PM – 6:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 00B Select V CASA FC Thunder Red | |
7:00 PM – 8:25 PM | FC Boulder 01B Academy V Real U19B ECNL | |
8:30 PM – 9:55 PM | Rush Pikes Peak 99/00B V FC Boulder 99B Academy | |
ASP Turf #4 | 4:00 PM – 5:25 PM | WSC 99B Orange V CISA All Stars |
5:30 PM – 6:55 PM | Co United U18B White V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 00B Blue | |
7:00 PM – 8:25 PM | WSC 03B Orange V Real CO Edge 03B Select | |
8:30 PM – 9:55 PM | Real CO 03B ECNL V Real CO 03B Olympico |
Saturday-January 27 |
||
Field | Time | Teams |
ASP Turf #1 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | fc brighton ID team V Colorado Hawks BOOM |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | Azul U18 Girls V Denver Kickers U19 Red | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | FC Boulder 01G Elite V Real CO 01G Olympico | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 01G Select V Colorado Storm North 02G Select | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 02G Select V CO Storm Castle Rock Select 02G | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | fc brighton ID team V WSC 00G Orange | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | Azul U18 Girls V WSC 99G Orange | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | Real CO 01G Olympico V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 02G Select | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 03G Select V CO Storm Castle Rock Select 02G | |
ASP Turf #2 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | Rush 00B Nero V Arsenal 99B Gold |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | WSC 02G Orange V WSC 01G Orange | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | WSC 03G Orange V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 03G Select | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | VVSC U17 Girls Navy V Rush Azul 01G | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | FC Boulder 01B Academy V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 00B Select | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | Real CO Edge 99B Select V VVSC U19B Navy | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | VVSC U17 Girls Navy V WSC 01G Orange | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | Rush 00B Nero V WSC 99B Orange | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | Real CO Edge 99B Select V Real CO 99B Olympico | |
ASP Turf #3 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | Real CO U17B ECNL V WSC 01B Orange |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | Real CO 03B ECNL V WSC 03B Orange | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | Rush Pikes Peak 99/00B V Storm ECNL boys 99/00 | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 99B Select V FC Boulder 99B Academy | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | CASA FC Thunder Red V Real U19B ECNL | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | Real CO U17B ECNL V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 01B Select | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | WSC 01B Orange V Storm South 01B Academy | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | Real CO 02B National V Real CO Edge 01B Select | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | Storm ECNL boys 99/00 V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 99B Select | |
ASP Turf #4 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 01B Select V Storm South 01B Academy |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | VVSC U19B Navy V Storm North 00B Select | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | ||
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | WSC 02B Orange V Co United 02B White | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | Rush Pikes Peak 01B V Storm North 01B Select | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 02B Select V Storm 02B ECNL | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | Real CO Edge 02B Select V Real CO 02B Red | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | Real CO Edge 03B Select V Real CO 03B Olympico | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | WSC 02B Orange V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 02B Select |
Sunday-January 28 |
||
Field | Time | Team |
ASP Turf #1 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | VVSC U17 Girls Navy V WSC 02G Orange |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | WSC 00G Orange V Denver Kickers U19 Red | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | Real CO 01G Olympico V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 01G Select | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | WSC 99G Orange V fc brighton ID team | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | FC Boulder 01G Elite V Colorado Storm North 02G Select | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | FC Boulder 03 girls elite V CO Storm Castle Rock Select 02G | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | WSC 00G Orange V Colorado Hawks BOOM | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | WSC 01G Orange V Rush Azul 01G | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | FC Boulder 03 girls elite V WSC 03G Orange | |
ASP Turf #2 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | Real CO Edge 01B Select V Storm North 01B Select |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | Real CO 02B National V Rush Pikes Peak 01B | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | Arsenal 99B Gold V CISA All Stars | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | Storm ECNL boys 99/00 V FC Boulder 99B Academy | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | WSC 03B Orange V Real CO 03B Olympico | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | Rush 00B Nero V CISA All Stars | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | Real CO 02B National V Storm North 01B Select | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | Real CO Edge 01B Select V Rush Pikes Peak 01B | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | Rush Pikes Peak 99/00B V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 99B Select | |
ASP Turf #3 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | FC Boulder 01B Academy V CASA FC Thunder Red |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | Real CO 99B Olympico V VVSC U19B Navy | |
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | Real CO Edge 02B Select V Storm 02B ECNL | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | Co United U18B White V FC Boulder 00B Academy | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | Co United 02B White V Real CO 02B Red | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 00B Select V Real U19B ECNL | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | FC Boulder 00B Academy V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 00B Blue | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | Co United U18B White V Real CO Edge 00B Select | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | Co United 02B White V Storm 02B ECNL | |
ASP Turf #4 | 8:00 AM – 9:25 AM | Real CO Edge 03B Select V Real CO 03B ECNL |
9:30 AM – 10:55 AM | ||
11:00 AM – 12:25 PM | Real CO Edge 00B Select V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 00B Blue | |
12:30 PM – 1:55 PM | WSC 01B Orange V Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 01B Select | |
2:00 PM – 3:25 PM | Real CO U17B ECNL V Storm South 01B Academy | |
3:30 PM – 4:55 PM | Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer 02B Select V Real CO Edge 02B Select | |
5:00 PM – 6:25 PM | Real CO 99B Olympico V Storm North 00B Select | |
6:30 PM – 7:55 PM | WSC 02B Orange V Real CO 02B Red | |
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM | WSC 99B Orange V Arsenal 99B Gold |