Colleges Attending Showcase

College Coaches Attending 2018 Showcase

Men’s Programs

  • Robbie Carroll – Northwest Tech
  • Scott Palguta – Colorado College
  • Tim Starr – Sheridan College
  • Ryan Lakin – Aurora University
  • Doug Quint – McPherson College
  • Keith Buderus – Northeastern Junior College
  • David Groves – Northeastern Junior College
  • Christopher Smith – Otero Junior College
  • Mark Cromie – MSU Denver
  • Jeremy Tittle – MSU Denver
  • Aaron Miller – Trinidad State Junior College
  • Jerrid Schicke – Coffeyville Community College
  • Dan Andrews – Lake Forest College
  • Tyler Sheik – Knox College
  • Andrew Coniff – South Dakota School of Mines
  • Vince Gibson – Laramie County Community College
  • Grant Brubacher – Tabor College
  • Joe Eades – Northwestern Community College
  • Saber Garcia – Gillette College
  • Kevin Kewley – Pratt Community College
  • Tony McCall – Regis University
  • Andy Kohel – Johnson & Wales University
  • Chris Gaskin – Saint Mary’s University
  • Ben McArthur – Buena Vista University
  • Kaylin Olivas – Laramie County Community College
  • Gary Evans – Colorado Christian University
  • Graham Delano – Colorado Christian University

Women’s Programs

  • Cruz Cortes – Otero Junior College
  • Robbie Carroll – Northwest Tech
  • Michael Prunty – Coe College
  • Justin Olson & Melissa Kuhar – Bethany College
  • Casey Sommers – John Jay College
  • Ashley Burnett – Pratt Community College
  • Amanda Davis – Johnson & Wales
  • Peter Freeman – Trinidad State Junior College
  • Jerrid Schicke – Coffeyville Community College
  • Chris Haught-Thompson – Knox College
  • Mike Greco – Black Hills State University
  • Ian Thomson – Tabor College
  • Stefan Skillman – York College
  • Keith Buderus – Northeastern Junior College
  • Margaret Manville – Daytona State College
  • Kris Peat – University of Denver
  • Tim Barrera – University of Northern Colorado
  • Gregory Henson – Concordia University
  • Bill Hempen – Colorado State University
  • Sierra Cardenas – Colorado State University – Pueblo
  • Tracy Chao – MSU Denver
  • Ellis Riley – Hastings College
  • Ken McAlpine – Northeastern Junior College
  • Sian Hudson – University of Colorado Colorado Springs
  • Chris Gaskin – Saint Mary’s University
  • Jason Clare – Colorado Mesa University
  • Kaylin Olivas – Laramie County Community College
  • Kyle King – Buena Vista University
  • Ashtyn Stephens – University of Saint Mary