U11-U14 Indoor Schedule

All games are at Westminster Sports Center (6051 W 95th Ave)

Week 1

Nov 18 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 O7B #2
8:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 08B Orange 06B Black
9:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 06B North Area Rush 06B Orange
10:30 AM U13/U14B Gold TBA 04B Black
11:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 05B #2
12:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G North Area Rush Blue 06G Broomfield Rio
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 07G Pumas
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Black 06G Brighton
3:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Zidane
4:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Premier 06G Zidane
5:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Elite 06G North Area Rush
6:30 PM U13/U14G Gold United 05G #2
7:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G #1 04G Black #2
8:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier 04G Black #1

Week 2

Nov 25 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 08B Orange 07B #2
8:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 06B Black
9:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 06B North Area Rush 04B Black
10:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 06B Orange
11:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 06B Orange 05B #2
12:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G North Area Rush Blue 06G Brighton
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Pumas 06G Broomfield Rio
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Black 06G White
3:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Ronaldinho
4:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Elite 06G Ronaldinho
5:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G North Area Rush 06G Storm North Premier
6:30 PM U13/U14G Gold United 05G #1
7:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier 05G #2
8:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 04G Black #2 04G Black #1

Week 3

Dec 2 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 08B Orange
8:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 07B #2 06B Black
9:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 04B Orange 06B Orange
10:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 06B North Area Rush
11:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #2 04B Black
12:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Brighton 06G Broomfield Rio
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Pumas 07G Black
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 07G North Area Rush Blue
3:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Storm North Premier
4:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Zidane 06G Storm North Elite
5:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Zidane 06G North Area Rush
6:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G #2 04G Black #1
7:30 PM U13/U14G Gold United 04G Black #2
8:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier 05G #1

Week 4

Dec 9 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 O7B #2
8:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 08B Orange 06B Black
9:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #2 06B Orange
10:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 04B Black
11:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 04B Orange 06B North Area Rush
12:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Brighton 07G Pumas
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 06G Broomfield Rio
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G North Area Rush Blue 07G Black
3:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Zidane 06G Ronaldinho
4:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Premier 06G Storm North Elite
5:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G North Area Rush 07G Orange
6:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G #2 05G #1
7:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 04G Black #2 05G Storm North Premier
8:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 04G Black #1 United

Week 5

Dec 16 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 08B Orange 07B #2
8:30 AM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 06B Black
9:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 04B Black 06B Orange
10:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #2 06B North Area Rush
11:30 AM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 04B Orange
12:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Pumas 07G North Area Rush Blue
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Broomfield Rio 07G Black
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 06G Brighton
3:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Storm North Elite
4:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Premier 06G Ronaldinho
5:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Ronaldinho 06G North Area Rush
6:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier United
7:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G #1 04G Black #1
8:30 PM U13/U14G Gold 05G #2 04G Black #2

Week 6

Jan 6 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U13/U14G Gold United 05G #2
8:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G #1 04G Black #2
9:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier 04G Black #1
10:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Zidane
11:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Premier 06G Zidane
12:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G North Area Rush 06G Storm North Elite
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G North Area Rush Blue 06G Broomfield Rio
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 07G Pumas
3:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Black 06G Brighton
4:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 08B Orange
5:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 07B #2 06B Black
6:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 06B North Area Rush 06B Orange
7:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Orange 04B Black
8:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 05B #2

Week 7

Jan 13 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U13/U14G Gold United 05G #1
8:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier 05G #2
9:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 04G Black #2 04G Black #1
10:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Ronaldinho
11:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Elite 06G Ronaldinho
12:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G North Area Rush 06G Storm North Premier
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Brighton 07G North Area Rush Blue
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Pumas 06G Broomfield Rio
3:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Black 06G White
4:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 O7B #2
5:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 08B Orange 06B Black
6:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 05B #2 04B Orange
7:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 05B #1 06B Orange
8:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Black 06B North Area Rush

Week 8

Jan 20 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G #2 04G Black #1
8:30 AM U13/U14G Gold United 04G Black #2
9:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier 05G #1
10:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 07G Orange 06G Storm North Premier
11:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Zidane 06G Storm North Elite
12:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Zidane 06G North Area Rush
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Brighton 06G Broomfield Rio
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 07G North Area Rush Blue
3:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Black 07G Pumas
4:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 08B Orange 07B #2
5:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 06B Black
6:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 06B North Area Rush 05B #1
7:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 06B Orange 04B Orange
8:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Black 05B #2

Week 9

Jan 27 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G #2 05G #1
8:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 04G Black #2 05G Storm North Premier
9:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 04G Black #1 United
10:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Zidane 06G Ronaldinho
11:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Premier 06G Storm North Elite
12:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G North Area Rush 07G Orange
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Brighton 07G Pumas
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Black 07G North Area Rush Blue
3:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Broomfield Rio 06G White
4:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 07B #1 08B Orange
5:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 07B #2 06B Black
6:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Orange 06B North Area Rush
7:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 06B Orange 05B #2
8:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Black 05B #1

Week 10

Feb 3 Age Group Home Team Away Team
7:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G Storm North Premier United
8:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G #1 04G Black #1
9:30 AM U13/U14G Gold 05G #2 04G Black #2
10:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Storm North Elite 07G Orange
11:30 AM U11/U12G Gold 06G Ronaldinho 06G North Area Rush
12:30 PM U11/U12G Gold 06G Ronaldinho 06G Storm North Premier
1:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G White 06G Brighton
2:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 07G Pumas 07G North Area Rush Blue
3:30 PM U11/U12G Silver 06G Broomfield Rio 07G Black
4:30 PM U11/U12B Gold 06B Black 08B Orange
5:30 PM U11/U12B Gold O7B #2 07B #1
6:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Black 06B Orange
7:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 04B Orange 05B #1
8:30 PM U13/U14B Gold 06B North Area Rush 05B #2

*Designated Home team will provide game ball and wear dark jerseys